LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Florida
      1. Hyde Park
      2. Tampa
      3. Miami
      4. Orlando
    2. Virginia
      1. Stafford
      2. Norfolk
      3. Manassas
  • About
    1. Join the team
    2. Careers
    3. About Us
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4420 Mallard CRES, Portsmouth, VA 23703

$354,000

$354,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

4420 Mallard CRES, Portsmouth, VA 23703

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3805 Meadowbridge LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

$440,000

$425,000

3.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,784 SqFt

3805 Meadowbridge LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

Listed by World Class Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
5836 Echingham DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

$329,900

$329,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,625 SqFt

5836 Echingham DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2024 Munro LN, Chesapeake, VA 23322

$591,240

$584,990

1.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,614 SqFt

2024 Munro LN, Chesapeake, VA 23322

Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
5120 Edon Hall LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

$401,000

$395,000

1.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,455 SqFt

5120 Edon Hall LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

Listed by 1st Class Real Estate Flagship

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2850 SW 137th Path, Miami, FL 33175
1/86

$1,299,999

4 Beds4 Baths3,841 SqFt

2850 SW 137th Path, Miami, FL 33175

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
604 Rue Saint La Rogue, Chesapeake, VA 23320

$230,000

$225,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths919 SqFt

604 Rue Saint La Rogue, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
4 GARFIELD ST, Stafford, VA 22556
1/49

$579,000

$599,000

3.3%
5 Beds3 Baths3,947 SqFt

4 GARFIELD ST, Stafford, VA 22556

MLS# VAST2043474

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2463 Old Greenbrier RD Unit 1, Chesapeake, VA 23325

$225,000

$222,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt

2463 Old Greenbrier RD Unit 1, Chesapeake, VA 23325

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3236 Bruin DR, Chesapeake, VA 23321

$445,000

$445,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,010 SqFt

3236 Bruin DR, Chesapeake, VA 23321

Listed by 1st Class Real Estate Integrity

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
17 Palmerston DR, Hampton, VA 23669

$209,500

$207,000

1.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,488 SqFt

17 Palmerston DR, Hampton, VA 23669

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
7742 N QUIBBLE AVE, Dunnellon, FL 34434

$18,500

$19,000

2.6%
0.23 Acres

7742 N QUIBBLE AVE, Dunnellon, FL 34434

Listed by Katya Rivera Torres LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1010 Rue Marseille, Chesapeake, VA 23320

$234,000

$239,900

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,015 SqFt

1010 Rue Marseille, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
5119 Krick ST, Norfolk, VA 23513

$230,000

$230,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt

5119 Krick ST, Norfolk, VA 23513

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1308 Sand Bunker ARCH Unit B, Chesapeake, VA 23320

$302,000

$302,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

1308 Sand Bunker ARCH Unit B, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Listed by Swell Realty Co

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
422 Brockwell AVE, Norfolk, VA 23502

$329,000

$329,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

422 Brockwell AVE, Norfolk, VA 23502

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
129 Oregon Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23701

$320,000

$320,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,720 SqFt

129 Oregon Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23701

Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
275 Fernwood Farms RD, Chesapeake, VA 23320

$431,000

$419,990

2.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,311 SqFt

275 Fernwood Farms RD, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Listed by Cottage Street Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
4000 Towerside Ter #707, Miami, FL 33138
1/49

$285,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,164 SqFt

4000 Towerside Ter #707, Miami, FL 33138

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
620 Montebello CIR, Chesapeake, VA 23322

$529,000

$529,900

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,031 SqFt

620 Montebello CIR, Chesapeake, VA 23322

Listed by Fathom Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
8815 Brighton ST, Norfolk, VA 23503

$280,000

$275,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths972 SqFt

8815 Brighton ST, Norfolk, VA 23503

Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
29 FLEETWOOD FARM LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
1/77

$774,900

$774,900

4 Beds4 Baths4,783 SqFt

29 FLEETWOOD FARM LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

MLS# VAST2034626

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
SW 170TH STREET RD, Ocala, FL 34473

$50,200

$50,000

0.4%
0.23 Acres

SW 170TH STREET RD, Ocala, FL 34473

Listed by Katya Rivera Torres LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
1830 SW 92nd Ct, Miami, FL 33165
1/43

$749,999

4 Beds3 Baths1,513 SqFt

1830 SW 92nd Ct, Miami, FL 33165

Listed by LPT Realty

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Founder of JME RedLine
Jeannette Echevarria | License ID: 3066418
Tampa, FL, USA

+1(407) 962-6932

jeannette@jmeelite.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Founder of JME RedLine
Jeannette Echevarria | License ID: 3066418
Tampa, FL, USA

+1(407) 962-6932

jeannette@jmeelite.com

Get My App